Eenadu

Eenadu epaper access: ఈనాడు is a Telugu daily newspaper in India owned by The D.N. Prasad. Aspirants can get the Eenadu newspaper and ePaper link files for preparing exams like IAS, PCS, UPSC, SSC, Bank, Railway, Army, Police, and state PSC exams.

[popunder-popup cat=”Category3″]

Eenadu ePaper access

Hello Eenadu Newspaper Readers, Newspaper reading is the most important habit to follow. A number of newspapers are published in India every day. Among them, Eenadu is the most recommended newspaper due to its vocabulary. Also, there are various topics like current affairs, finance news, quizzes and questionnaires for competitive exams, sports news, etc which are effectively published.

In this article, the publisher updates or sharing Eenadu ePaper available through the official website links. Please access Eenadu paper through the official newspaper website, and these links are freely available over the internet. Here we are sharing links for educational purposes only. If you are an honest person and you have been able to buy the paper from the official website, please click on this, i.e., https://www.eenadu.net/.

Eenadu news paper official access

Eenadu epaper is easy to access in ePaper format. The official website links for various regions is given below. Click on the link your region edition. Then, access your copy of Eenadu paper in ePaper format. If you still have any questions, write in the comment section. We will surely reply to your query with a suitable answer.

Eenadu ePaper | Eenadu Newspaper official website access

Newspaper NameEenadu
ePaper FormatePaper
Category nameTelugu ePapers
LanguageTelugu
Official Websiteeenadu.net

Eenadu releases its Eenadu e-paper online. In this post, you can access Eenadu online newspaper ePaper and Eenadu e-paper. Check all the official website links below.

About Eenadu

Type Telugu daily newspaper
Format Broadsheet
Owner(s) Ramoji Rao
Editor D.N.Prasad (Telangana edition), M.Nageswara Rao (Andhra Pradesh edition)
Founded 1974
Language Telugu
Headquarters Hyderabad, India
Circulation 1807998
Website www.eenadu.net

23 Printing centres

  • Hyderabad
  • Vishakapatnam
  • Vijayawada
  • Tirupati
  • Anantapur
  • Karimnagar
  • Rajahmundry
  • Suryapet
  • Guntur
  • Nellore
  • Srikakulam
  • Kurnool
  • Tadepalligudem
  • Warangal
  • Kadapa
  • Nizamabad
  • Khammam
  • Ongole
  • Mahaboobnagar
  • Chennai
  • Banglore
  • Mumbai
  • Delhi

Eenadu Total Circulation

 EditionAverageWeekdaysSunday 
1Anantapur67,27466,70970,623 
2Bangalore28,31927,54332,920 
3Chennai9,1388,69511,762 
4Guntur84,42083,19791,663 
5Hyderabad3,75,4303,66,1994,30,110 
6Kadapa40,76940,59041,832 
7Karimnagar66,78166,62267,724 
8Karimnagar
(Luxettipet)
45,97145,87746,526 
9Khammam55,74655,51157,139 
10Kurnool52,86952,40255,631 
11Mahbubnagar50,31950,18951,089 
12Mumbai3,9883,7075,652 
13Nellore46,76046,33549,274 
14New Delhi1,8381,7982,075 
15Nizamabad55,01054,92455,521 
16Ongole45,15044,77747,357 
17Rajahmundry88,52987,30195,803 
18Srikakulam76,58976,21278,822 
19Suryapet43,75043,56544,846 
20Tadepalligudem70,63569,88075,104 
21Tirupati57,95457,48960,705 
22Vijayawada1,10,8741,08,8071,23,120 
23Visakhapatnam1,29,9651,28,3651,39,441 
24Warangal48,85548,67049,953 
 TOTAL16,56,93316,35,36417,84,692

How do I access the old Eenadu ePaper?

Eenadu ePaper availability follows the publisher’s own publication schedule. Please check the official Eenadu website for the latest edition and current access details.

Eenadu paper ePaper for UPSC

Eenadu vocabulary is also useful for students and they search it on the internet. That’s why we are sharing all these ePaper editions with them. Because lots of students can’t afford it daily or don’t have time to read it on hard paper. That’s why we share information about Eenadu newspaper ePaper editions through the official newspaper website.

FAQs

What are the advantages of e-Paper?

  • Please visit the official Eenadu website for accurate ePaper availability, editions and access instructions. All reading and subscription conditions are set by the newspaper publisher.

Is Eenadu Epaper official?

  • The official Eenadu website is the correct source for its ePaper. The publisher decides which editions are available and whether registration or a subscription is required.

Where can I get Eenadu Epaper through the official newspaper website?

  • The official Eenadu website is the correct source for its ePaper. The publisher decides which editions are available and whether registration or a subscription is required.

What is an Eenadu paper?

  • Please visit the official Eenadu website for accurate ePaper availability, editions and access instructions. All reading and subscription conditions are set by the newspaper publisher.

How can I access Eenadu ePaper through the official newspaper website?

  • The official Eenadu website is the correct source for its ePaper. The publisher decides which editions are available and whether registration or a subscription is required.

What is the best website to access Eenadu papers?

  • Eenadu covers news and public information for its readers. Please use the official Eenadu website to read available articles and learn about its editions.

Disclaimer

This page works as an information directory for readers. Information about the Eenadu Telugu ePaper is shared for educational and informational purposes. We do not own, upload, store or distribute the newspaper file. Use only the official newspaper website and follow the conditions provided by its owner..